FiringPattern EnumerationRAGE Plugin Hook Documentation

[This is preliminary documentation and is subject to change.]

[Missing <summary> documentation for "T:Rage.FiringPattern"]

Namespace: Rage
Assembly: RagePluginHook (in RagePluginHook.dll) Version: 0.0.0.0 (0.47.1037.9935)
Syntax

public enum FiringPattern
Members

  Member nameValueDescription
BurstFire3607063905
BurstFireInCover40051185
BurstFireDriveby3541198322
FromGround577037782
DelayFireByOneSecond2055493265
FullAutomatic3337513804
SingleShot1566631136
BurstFirePistol2685983626
BurstFireSMG3507334638
BurstFireRifle2624893958
BurstFireMG3044263348
BurstFirePumpShotgun12239771
BurstFireHelicopter2437838959
BurstFireMicro1122960381
BurstFireShortBursts445831135
BurstFireSlowFireTank3804904049
See Also

Reference