AnimationFlags EnumerationRAGE Plugin Hook Documentation

[This is preliminary documentation and is subject to change.]

[Missing <summary> documentation for "T:Rage.AnimationFlags"]

Namespace: Rage
Assembly: RagePluginHook (in RagePluginHook.dll) Version: 0.0.0.0 (0.47.1037.9935)
Syntax

[FlagsAttribute]
public enum AnimationFlags
Members

  Member nameValueDescription
None0
Loop1
StayInEndFrame2
Unknown44
Unknown88
UpperBodyOnly16
SecondaryTask32
Unknown6464
Idle128
Unknown256256
NoSound1512
NoSound21024
NoSound32048
Unknown40964096
Unknown81928192
Unknown1638416384
Unknown3276832768
Unknown6553665536
Unknown131072131072
Unknown262144262144
DisableRootMotion524288
Unknown10485761048576
Unknown20971522097152
RagdollOnCollision4194304
Unknown83886088388608
Unknown1677721616777216
Unknown3355443233554432
Unknown6710886467108864
Unknown134217728134217728
Unknown268435456268435456
Unknown536870912536870912
Unknown10737418241073741824
Unknown21474836482147483648
See Also

Reference